Published

    Pratica 034/2026 - Gara europea a procedura aperta ex. art. 71 d.lgs. 36/2023, per l'affidamento di un contratto di Accordo Quadro, ad un unico operatore, della durata di 36 mesi, avente ad oggetto la Fornitura di materiale elettrico e materiale per illuminazione pubblica – CPV: 31230000-7

    Notice number: 00586820-2026

    🇮🇹 ItalySilfi Società Illuminazione Firenze E Servizi Smartcity Società Per AzioniGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 7, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    Silfi Società Illuminazione Firenze E Servizi Smartcity Società Per Azioni
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 25, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Practice 034/2026 - European tender with an open procedure pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023, for the award of an Framework Agreement contract, to a single operator, for a duration of 36 months, having as its subject the Supply of electrical material and material for public lighting – CPV: 31230000-7 Practice 034/2026 - European tender with an open procedure pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023, for the award of an Framework Agreement contract, to a single operator, for a duration of 36 months, having as its subject the Supply of electrical material and material for public lighting – CPV: 31230000-7

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 4 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in