Published
PRE – T402 nový (P.0656), stavebně-montážní práce
Notice number: 00560259-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇨🇿 Czechia
- Contracting authority
- ČEPS, a.s.
- Accepted Languages
- Czech
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the public contract performance is the construction and assembly work for the project "PRE – T402 new (P.0656), construction and assembly work" within the scope of construction objects (hereinafter referred to as "CO") and operational units (hereinafter referred to as "OU") specified in the binding draft of the Contract for Work, which forms Annex No. 2 of the Tender Documentation. The subject of the public contract is further specified in the Tender Documentation. The subject of the public contract performance is the construction and assembly work for the project "PRE – T402 new (P.0656), construction and assembly work" within the scope of construction objects (hereinafter referred to as "CO") and operational units (hereinafter referred to as "OU") specified in the binding draft of the Contract for Work, which forms Annex No. 2 of the Tender Documentation. The subject of the public contract is further specified in the Tender Documentation.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.