Published
Precarite infantile -laits 26
Notice number: 00560794-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Fédération Française des Banques alimentaires FFBA
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contract concerns the supply and delivery of infant milks intended for food banks for distribution to entitled beneficiaries. 1st age powdered milk for infants from 0 to 6 months without particular digestive disorders 58,309.00 euro(s) 2nd age powdered milk for infants over 6 months without particular digestive disorders 80,106.00 euro(s) 3rd age powdered milk for young children without particular digestive disorders 54,986.00 euro(s) The contract concerns the supply and delivery of infant milks intended for food banks for distribution to entitled beneficiaries. 1st age powdered milk for infants from 0 to 6 months without particular digestive disorders 58,309.00 euro(s) 2nd age powdered milk for infants over 6 months without particular digestive disorders 80,106.00 euro(s) 3rd age powdered milk for young children without particular digestive disorders 54,986.00 euro(s)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.