Published
Přeložka silnice II/180 Kyšice - Chrást - DPS, PDPS
Notice number: 00610041-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇨🇿 Czechia
- Contracting authority
- Správa a údržba silnic Plzeňského kraje, příspěvková organizace
- Accepted Languages
- Czech
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Preparation of PD at the DPS and PDPS stages in accordance with Decree No. 227/2024 Coll., or in accordance with Decree No. 131/2024 Coll. on the documentation of structures. Preparation of PD at the DPS and PDPS stages in accordance with Decree No. 227/2024 Coll., or in accordance with Decree No. 131/2024 Coll. on the documentation of structures.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.