Published

    Prestations d'assistance à Maitrise d'Ouvrage pour l'accompagnement stratégique et opérationnel du projet de création du Centre Hospitalier Universitaire (CHU) de Corse

    Notice number: 26-71492

    🇫🇷 FranceCollectivité de CorseServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Collectivité de Corse
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 19, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The contract includes optional phases defined in the specifications. The services are paid by lump sums. The purpose of this contract is a Project Management Assistance mission, which must provide legal, organizational and strategic expertise to support the Collectivity of Corsica in the implementation of the CHU trajectory. The estimated amount for the execution of the services, as defined in this contract, is as follows: - Firm phase: 84,000 euro(s) excl. VAT - Optional phase: 38,000 euro(s) excl. VAT This consultation follows a previous procedure declared unsuccessful. The contract includes optional phases defined in the specifications. The services are paid by lump sums. The purpose of this contract is a Project Management Assistance mission, which must provide legal, organizational and strategic expertise to support the Collectivity of Corsica in the implementation of the CHU trajectory. The estimated amount for the execution of the services, as defined in this contract, is as follows: - Firm phase: 84,000 euro(s) excl. VAT - Optional phase: 38,000 euro(s) excl. VAT This consultation follows a previous procedure declared unsuccessful.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in