Published

    Prestations de déménagements pour les besoins de l'EPPDCSI

    Notice number: 00609285-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceEPPDCSI - UNIVERSCIENCE Etablissement public à caractère industriel et commercial créé par décret interministériel du 3 décembre 2009Services

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 2, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    EPPDCSI - UNIVERSCIENCE Etablissement public à caractère industriel et commercial créé par décret interministériel du 3 décembre 2009
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Single-award framework agreement comprising a portion with purchase orders and a portion for subsequent contracts by applying Articles L.2125-1, R.2162-2, R. 2162-13 to R. 2162-14, R. 2162-1 of the Public Procurement Code. Open tender procedure (Articles L. 2124-2, R. 2124-2 1° and R. 2161-2 to R.2161-5 of the public procurement code. The maximum amount is EUR 300,000 excluding tax over the total duration of the framework agreement, including any possible renewals Single-award framework agreement comprising a portion with purchase orders and a portion for subsequent contracts by applying Articles L.2125-1, R.2162-2, R. 2162-13 to R. 2162-14, R. 2162-1 of the Public Procurement Code. Open tender procedure (Articles L. 2124-2, R. 2124-2 1° and R. 2161-2 to R.2161-5 of the public procurement code. The maximum amount is EUR 300,000 excluding tax over the total duration of the framework agreement, including any possible renewals

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Submission Portal
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in