Published

    Prestations de nettoyage des locaux et prestations hôtelières associées du Centre Psychothérapique de Nancy

    Notice number: 26-81412

    🇫🇷 France54 ChruServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 24, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    54 Chru
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 20, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Cleaning services for premises and related hotel services of the Nancy Psychotherapy Centre: framework agreement carried out by the issuance of purchase orders, for an amount ranging between a minimum of €3,700,000 excluding VAT, and a maximum of €11,100,000 excluding VAT for the total duration of the contract, including any possible renewals. Cleaning services for premises and related hotel services of the Nancy Psychotherapy Centre: framework agreement carried out by the issuance of purchase orders, for an amount ranging between a minimum of €3,700,000 excluding VAT, and a maximum of €11,100,000 excluding VAT for the total duration of the contract, including any possible renewals.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in