Published
Prestations de services d'acquisition, d'exploitation et de maintenance des stations météorologiques routières du Département du Nord
Notice number: 00570765-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Conseil Départemental du Nord
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 18, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This is a single-award framework agreement, concluded with one (1) (sole) economic operator. It will be executed partly by concluding subsequent contracts and partly by issuing purchase orders, as the need arises. It is a framework agreement with the following amounts: - Minimum amount: no minimum amount - Maximum annual amount: 53,750.00 euro(s) excluding VAT, 64,500.00 euro(s) including VAT This is a single-award framework agreement, concluded with one (1) (sole) economic operator. It will be executed partly by concluding subsequent contracts and partly by issuing purchase orders, as the need arises. It is a framework agreement with the following amounts: - Minimum amount: no minimum amount - Maximum annual amount: 53,750.00 euro(s) excluding VAT, 64,500.00 euro(s) including VAT
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.