Published

    Prestations de titres repas

    Notice number: 00543151-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceMairie de CannesServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 15, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Mairie de Cannes
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 5, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Consultation launched by a purchasing group. The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. Services are paid by unit prices. The aim is to entrust a provider with the management of meal vouchers for the needs of the staff of the City of Cannes and the Communal Social Action Center (CCAS) via a purchasing group agreement. City of Cannes: minimum 2,500,000 euros / maximum 4,300,000 euros excl. VAT CCAS: minimum 150,000 euros excl. VAT / maximum 450,000 euros excl. VAT The amounts will be identical for each renewal period. The minimum and maximum amounts of the above-mentioned framework agreement include the face value of the meal vouchers and the price of the services. Consultation launched by a purchasing group. The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. Services are paid by unit prices. The aim is to entrust a provider with the management of meal vouchers for the needs of the staff of the City of Cannes and the Communal Social Action Center (CCAS) via a purchasing group agreement. City of Cannes: minimum 2,500,000 euros / maximum 4,300,000 euros excl. VAT CCAS: minimum 150,000 euros excl. VAT / maximum 450,000 euros excl. VAT The…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in