Published

    Lot n°1 : Prestations graphiques

    Notice number: 26-74606

    🇫🇷 FranceOPCO 2i - Direction de la Communication et Du MarketingServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    OPCO 2i - Direction de la Communication et Du Marketing
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 26, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    This tender is for a 48-month contract, commencing November 1, 2026, encompassing a comprehensive range of graphic services, video production, podcast creation, web services, printing, and extensive writing services, with potential for express renewal. The scope includes full podcast production, from editorial conception to delivery, and diverse writing tasks such as SEO-optimized articles, brochures, social media content, and translations. Key technical requirements mandate a minimum of Full HD video resolution with direct sound capture, systematic post-production color grading, integration of OPCO 2i's visual identity, and adherence to secure development best practices (DevSecOps, SAST/DAST, penetration testing, vulnerability management, and environment segregation). Proposers must provide declarations of global and service-specific annual turnover for the last three financial years, with offers due by September 7, 2026, at 12:00 PM, and all proposals must be submitted in French.

    TENDER BRIEF

    The contract timeline includes the following details:

    • Total Duration: The contract duration is 48 months, commencing from the notification of the contract.
    • Contract Start Date: The duration is also specified to start from November 1, 2026.
    • Key Milestones/Phases:
    • Analysis of applications and supporting documents is scheduled for August 2026.
    • Analysis of offers and potential requests for clarification are set for September 2026.
    • The deadline for submitting offers is September 7, 2026, at 12:00 PM, which is also when offers will be opened.
    • Offers remain valid for 6 months from this submission deadline.
    • The classification of offers and contract award are planned for October 2026.
    • Unsuccessful candidates will be informed in October 2026.
    • The contract signature and notification are scheduled for October 2026.
    • This planning is provisional and may be subject to modification by the buyer.
    • The contract allows for express reconduction (renewal), with the buyer providing notification of renewal or non-renewal three months before the end of the current execution period.

    Sources

    • 12026-19 AE lot n°1.docx — “MAXIMUM DU MARCHE MONTANT MAXIMUM HT : | 1 000 000,00 | € Date d’établissement des prix : | Mois de remise des offres Durée / Délai : | 48 mois à compter de la notification du contrat * Indiquer le taux de TVA applicable…
    • 22026-19 AE lot n°5.docx — “DU MARCHE MONTANT MAXIMUM HT : | 1 000 000,00 | € Date d’établissement des prix : | Mois de remise des offres Durée / Délai : | 48 mois à compter de la notification du contrat * Indiquer le taux de TVA applicable si diff…
    • 32026-19 AE lot n°4.docx — “DU MARCHE MONTANT MAXIMUM HT : | 1 000 000,00 | € Date d’établissement des prix : | Mois de remise des offres Durée / Délai : | 48 mois à compter de la notification du contrat * Indiquer le taux de TVA applicable si diff…
    • 42026-19 AE lot n°3.docx — “MAXIMUM DU MARCHE MONTANT MAXIMUM HT : | 500 000,00 | € Date d’établissement des prix : | Mois de remise des offres Durée / Délai : | 48 mois à compter de la notification du contrat * Indiquer le taux de TVA applicable s…
    • 52026-19 AE lot n°2.docx — “MAXIMUM DU MARCHE MONTANT MAXIMUM HT : | 2 500 000,00 | € Date d’établissement des prix : | Mois de remise des offres Durée / Délai : | 48 mois à compter de la notification du contrat * Indiquer le taux de TVA applicable…
    • 6MPI1855232_AAPC.pdf — “Acceptation des variantes : Non Options : Non Reconductions : Oui Fonds Communautaires : Non 1 000 000 79800000 N° 5 Lot n°5 : Rédaction Description : Lot n°5 : Rédaction Durée du marché : 48 mois. Durée à compter du 01/…
    • 72026-19 RC.pdf — “des candidatures et des justificatifs août 2026 septembre Analyse des offres, demandes de précisions éventuelles 2026 Classement des offres et attribution du Contrat Information des candidats non retenus octobre 2026 oct…
    • 82026-19 CCAP.pdf — “/ 24 ■ Modalités de reconduction Le contrat est reconduit de manière expresse. L'acheteur notifie la décision de reconduire ou de ne pas reconduire le contrat 3 mois avant la date de fin de la période d'exécution en cour…

    The core scope of work for this tender, identified as "Objet du marché", includes graphic services, video production, podcast creation, web services, printing, and writing services.

    Specifically, the tender involves:

    • Lot 3: Creation of Podcasts - This aims to develop a podcast offering for target audiences (employees, employers, job seekers, partners) to promote professional trades, disseminate messages on employment-training issues, raise awareness of training opportunities, and enhance the attractiveness of sectors represented by OPCO 2i. The services cover complete podcast production, from editorial conception to the delivery of finalized files.
    • Lot 5: Writing Services - This encompasses various writing tasks such as short and long SEO-optimized web articles, job descriptions, 4-page brochures, 15-20 page brochures/guides, 10-30 page thematic dossiers, press releases, LinkedIn posts, Instagram posts, translations (up to 1,500 words), newsletters (up to 600 words), written interviews (800-1200 words), Q&A drafting (max 10 questions/answers), institutional page writing (500-800 words), rewriting existing content (A4/500 words), in-depth rewriting with editorial restructuring (1 A4 page/500 words), SEO-optimized rewriting (500 words), content adaptation (e.g., 1500-word article to 500-word article), and orthographic, grammatical, and syntactic correction (1 page/500 words).

    The content created under this tender will be the exclusive property of OPCO2i or the commissioning branch upon full payment, with the provider ceding all associated patrimonial rights (reproduction, distribution, adaptation) without limitation of duration or territory for all current and future media.

    Sources

    • 12026-19_BPU_DQE_lot5.xlsx — “optimisé SEO ( article 500 mots, 19,"Correction orthographique, grammaticale et syntaxique 1 page 500 mots", 20,Synthèse de contenu 1 à 3 pages , 21,Compte rendu de réunion 1 à 3 pages, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,"Objet du marché :…
    • 22026-19 CCTP.pdf — “design (30-60s) | 5 à 10 jours ouvrés | Selon complexité Le titulaire précisera dans son offre les délais de réalisation proposés. Une attention particulière sera portée au caractère performant des délais proposés dans l…

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 28 FILES

    • 2026-19 AE lot n°5.docx
    • 2026-19_BPU_DQE_lot4.xlsx
    • Correspondance_MPI_1855232.pdf

    and 21 other documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in