Published
Доставка на комплекти неподвижни чукове с кит за закрепване на мулчираща приставка PRINOTH M550H
Notice number: 00558312-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇧🇬 Bulgaria
- Contracting authority
- Мрежови експлоатационен район-варна
- Accepted Languages
- Bulgarian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 12, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the public procurement is the delivery of sets of fixed hammers with a mounting kit for the PRINOTH M550H mulching attachment for specialized self-propelled machines cleaning the servitude zones of ESO EAD facilities, UMER Varna. The required quantities are as follows: 1. Tooth/hammer UPTS 07 - 80 pcs.; 2. Set of fastening elements for mounting the hammer - 80 pcs.; 3. Base for tooth/hammer UPTS 07 - 22 pcs.; 4. Cleaning tooth - left - 6 pcs.; 5. Set of fastening elements for mounting the cleaning tooth - left - 6 pcs.; 6. Cleaning tooth - right - 6 pcs.; 7. Set of fastening elements for mounting the cleaning tooth - right - 6 pcs. The contract duration is 24 (twenty-four) months from the date of its entry into force or until the amount of 18,000 (eighteen thousand) euros excluding VAT is reached, whichever occurs first. The subject of the public procurement is the delivery of sets of fixed hammers with a mounting kit for the PRINOTH M550H mulching attachment for specialized self-propelled machines cleaning the servitude zones of ESO EAD facilities, UMER Varna. The required quantities are as follows: 1. Tooth/hammer UPTS 07 - 80 pcs.; 2. Set of fastening elements…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.