Published
Доставка на комплекти неподвижни чукове с кит за закрепване на мулчираща приставка PRINOTH M650H
Notice number: 00559495-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇧🇬 Bulgaria
- Contracting authority
- Мрежови експлоатационен район-варна
- Accepted Languages
- Bulgarian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 12, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The object of the public procurement is the delivery of fixed hammer kits with mounting kit for the mulching attachment PRINOTH M650H for specialized self-propelled machines cleaning the easement zones of ESO EAD facilities, UMER Varna. The required quantities are as follows: 1. Tooth/hammer UPTS 07 - 330 pcs.; 2. Set of fastening elements for hammer mounting - 330 pcs.; 3. Base for tooth/hammer UPTS 07 - 90 pcs.; 4. Cleaning tooth - left - 18 pcs.; 5. Set of fastening elements for left cleaning tooth mounting - 18 pcs.; 6. Cleaning tooth - right - 18 pcs.; 7. Set of fastening elements for right cleaning tooth mounting - 18 pcs. The contract term is 24 (twenty-four) months from the date of its entry into force or until the amount of 71,000 (seventy-one thousand) euros excluding VAT is reached, whichever of the two events occurs first. The object of the public procurement is the delivery of fixed hammer kits with mounting kit for the mulching attachment PRINOTH M650H for specialized self-propelled machines cleaning the easement zones of ESO EAD facilities, UMER Varna. The required quantities are as follows: 1. Tooth/hammer UPTS 07 - 330 pcs.; 2. Set of fastening elements for…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.