Published
Procedura aperta, a rilevanza comunitaria per l’affidamento del servizio di sgombero neve e trattamento antighiaccio, in regime di accordo quadro per la stipula di futuri contratti attuativi, per il quadriennio 2026-2029 o al raggiungimento dell’importo stimato di € 450.000,00 oltre iva
Notice number: 00597251-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di Dalmine
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure of Community relevance for the award of the snow-removal and anti-icing treatment service, under a framework agreement for the signing of future implementation contracts, for the four-year period 2026-2029 or upon reaching the estimated amount of € 450,000.00 plus VAT Open procedure of Community relevance for the award of the snow-removal and anti-icing treatment service, under a framework agreement for the signing of future implementation contracts, for the four-year period 2026-2029 or upon reaching the estimated amount of € 450,000.00 plus VAT
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.