Published
Procedura aperta ai sensi degli artt. 71 e 107, co. 3, e 108 del D.lgs. n. 36/2023 e ss.mm.ii., con inversione procedimentale, finalizzata allaffidamento dei lavori per il Miglioramento della fruibilità del Parco Votano opere di copertura vasche presso limpianto di raccolta e trattamento delle acque meteoriche sito in via Votano e via Leone XIII 1° stralcio con il criterio di aggiudicazione del minor prezzo - CUP: J98H25001380004
Notice number: 2ef497d5-0f94-4613-b7d8-5205d8c0194f
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di martina franca
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure pursuant to Articles 71 and 107(3) and 108 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, as amended, with procedural inversion, aimed at awarding the works for the Improvement of the usability of Parco Votano: works to cover basins at the rainwater collection and treatment plant located in via Votano and via Leone XIII — 1st phase — with the criterion for award being the lowest price - CUP: J98H25001380004 Open procedure pursuant to Articles 71 and 107(3) and 108 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, as amended, with procedural inversion, aimed at awarding the works for the Improvement of the usability of Parco Votano: works to cover basins at the rainwater collection and treatment plant located in via Votano and via Leone XIII — 1st phase — with the criterion for award being the lowest price - CUP: J98H25001380004
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.