Published
Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell’art. 71 Del d.Lgs. N.36/2023, Interamente gestita con modalitÀ telematiche, per l’affidamento dei servizi di revisione interna (internal audit) di invimit sgr s.P.A., Mediante esternalizzazione della relativa funzione
Notice number: 00599337-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Investimenti Immobiliari Italiani SGR S.p.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure, pursuant to article 71 of legislative decree no. 36/2023, Completely managed with telematics methods, for the award of internal audit services of invimit sgr s.P.A., By outsourcing the relevant function open procedure, pursuant to article 71 of legislative decree no. 36/2023, Completely managed with telematics methods, for the award of internal audit services of invimit sgr s.P.A., By outsourcing the relevant function
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.