Published
Procedura aperta con inversione procedimentale, ai sensi degli artt. 71 107 Comma 3 del d. Lgs. 36/2023 S.M.I., Con il criterio del minor prezzo, ai sensi dellart. 108 Comma 3 dello stesso decreto legislativo, volto allaffidamento del servizio di manutenzione delle aree a verde, benessere ambientale e interventi accessori su aree, spazi e corpi di fabbrica esterni sugli immobili dellazienda sanit
Notice number: 00547526-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Uoc tecnico manutentiva
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure with procedural inversion, pursuant to arts. 71 And 107 paragraph 3 of legislative decree 36/2023 as amended, with the lowest price criterion, pursuant to art. 108 Paragraph 3 of the same legislative decree, aimed at the assignment of the maintenance service of green areas, environmental well-being, and ancillary interventions on areas, spaces, and external building structures on the properties of the local health authority of benevento for a period of twenty-four months and in any case up to the amount of the contractual value. Open procedure with procedural inversion, pursuant to arts. 71 And 107 paragraph 3 of legislative decree 36/2023 as amended, with the lowest price criterion, pursuant to art. 108 Paragraph 3 of the same legislative decree, aimed at the assignment of the maintenance service of green areas, environmental well-being, and ancillary interventions on areas, spaces, and external building structures on the properties of the local health authority of benevento for a period of twenty-four months and in any case up to the amount of the contractual value.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.