Published

    Procedura aperta ex artt. 71,127 e 128 del D.Lgs. 36/2023, in modalità telematica, per l'affidamento del servizio: Mediazione interculturale e supporto linguistico per l'accesso ai servizi dei centri per l'impiego rivolto a cittadini di paesi terzi, beneficiari del progetto interazioni in Piemonte 3 - fondo asilo migrazione e integrazione 2021-2027, con il criterio dell'offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa sulla base del miglior rapporto qualità/prezzo.

    Notice number: b81300a9-72f8-4eff-82f8-78b647106a6b

    🇮🇹 ItalyAgenzia piemonte lavoroServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 5, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    Agenzia piemonte lavoro
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Open procedure pursuant to Articles 71, 127 and 128 of Legislative Decree 36/2023, in telematic mode, for the award of the service: Intercultural mediation and language support for access to the services of employment centres for third-country nationals, beneficiaries of the project “Interazioni in Piemonte 3” - Asylum, Migration and Integration Fund 2021-2027, using the criterion of the economically most advantageous tender on the basis of the best quality/price ratio. Open procedure pursuant to Articles 71, 127 and 128 of Legislative Decree 36/2023, in telematic mode, for the award of the service: Intercultural mediation and language support for access to the services of employment centres for third-country nationals, beneficiaries of the project “Interazioni in Piemonte 3” - Asylum, Migration and Integration Fund 2021-2027, using the criterion of the economically most advantageous tender on the basis of the best quality/price ratio.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Avviso ANAC

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in