Published
PA 30/2026 - Lotto 1 - Fornitura di sedute ergonomiche formali e informali da lavoro - CUP C19I26000430007
Notice number: 00608227-2026
🇮🇹 ItalyCittà di Torino - Divisione Contratti e Appalti - Appalti di Servizi e FornitureGoods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Città di Torino - Divisione Contratti e Appalti - Appalti di Servizi e Forniture
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
PA 30/2026 - Lot 1 - Supply of formal and informal ergonomic work seats - CUP C19I26000430007 PA 30/2026 - Lot 1 - Supply of formal and informal ergonomic work seats - CUP C19I26000430007
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required