Published

    Procedura aperta per l’affidamento, in concessione ex ART. 176 e segg. del D. lgs. 36/2023, della gestione dell'impianto natatorio comunale sito in via del Capitello, per conto del Comune di Sandrigo (VI) – CUP B58E26000240007.

    Notice number: 00581070-2026

    🇮🇹 ItalyUnione montana del bassaneseServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 21, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    Unione montana del bassanese
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 21, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Award, by concession pursuant to ART. 176 et seq. of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, of the management of the municipal swimming pool facility located in Via del Capitello, on behalf of the Municipality of Sandrigo (VI) – CUP B58E26000240007. Award, by concession pursuant to ART. 176 et seq. of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, of the management of the municipal swimming pool facility located in Via del Capitello, on behalf of the Municipality of Sandrigo (VI) – CUP B58E26000240007.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in