Published
Servizio di ristorazione scolastica di qualità, per gli studenti delle scuole dell’infanzia, primaria e secondaria di primo grado, per 3 anni scolastici 2026/2027 – 2027/2028- 2028/2029
Notice number: c99abbab-2988-4560-89b5-b748d923bec5
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 27, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune san giovanni suergiu
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Quality school catering service, for students attending kindergarten, primary and lower secondary schools, for 3 school years 2026/2027 – 2027/2028- 2028/2029 quality school catering service, for students attending kindergarten, primary and lower secondary schools, for 3 school years 2026/2027 – 2027/2028- 2028/2029
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.