Published
Procedura aperta per l’affidamento del servizio di ristorazione scolastica per la scuola dell’infanzia e la scuola primaria presenti nel comune di santa giusta (or) - aa.Ss. 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 – 2028/2029
Notice number: 84e268d8-b293-4c35-9704-b320a4b77e1b
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Provincia di oristano
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure for the award of the school catering service for the nursery school and primary school located in the municipality of santa giusta (or) - school years 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 – 2028/2029 open procedure for the award of the school catering service for the nursery school and primary school located in the municipality of santa giusta (or) - school years 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 – 2028/2029
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.