Published
Procedura aperta per l’affidamento della fornitura di autovetture in noleggio senza conducente con allestimento per la polizia stradale con servizio di manutenzione per ciascun veicolo a 36 mesi / 250.000 Km
Notice number: 00525698-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- SITAF S.p.A. - Società Italiana Traforo Autostradale del Frejus
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 29, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of cars on rental without driver with fittings for the Highway Police with maintenance service for each vehicle for 36 months / 250,000 km Supply of cars on rental without driver with fittings for the Highway Police with maintenance service for each vehicle for 36 months / 250,000 km
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.