Published
Lotto 1 - Siti di Caorso e Casaccia_Procedura aperta per l’affidamento di accordo quadro per servizi di verifica progetti ai fini della validazione Art.42 del D.Lgs. N.36/2023 e ss.mm.ii. ID Gara C0164S26
Notice number: 00538411-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 13, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Sogin s.P.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot 1 - Caorso and Casaccia sites_Open procedure for the award of framework agreement for project verification services for the purposes of validation Art.42 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023 and subsequent amendments. Tender ID C0164S26 Lot 1 - Caorso and Casaccia sites_Open procedure for the award of framework agreement for project verification services for the purposes of validation Art.42 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023 and subsequent amendments. Tender ID C0164S26
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.