Published
Procedura aperta per laffidamento quadriennale della fornitura di manufatti odontotecnici protesici, con eventuale proroga tecnica semestrale, articolata in unico lotto, con applicazione del criterio del minor prezzo, ai sensi del combinato disposto dellart. 71 e dellart. 108, 3 comma, del D.lgs. 36/2023 e ss.mm.ii., per un importo a base dasta quadriennale di 1.200.000,00 esente IVA.
Notice number: 00498657-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- A.S.P. Palermo - u.O.C. Approvvigionamenti
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure for the four-year awarding of the supply of prosthetic dental technician products, with a possible six-month technical extension, structured in a single lot, applying the lowest price criterion, pursuant to the combined provisions of art. 71 and art. 108, paragraph 3, of Legislative Decree 36/2023 and subsequent amendments, for a four-year auction base amount of 1,200,000.00 excluding VAT. Open procedure for the four-year awarding of the supply of prosthetic dental technician products, with a possible six-month technical extension, structured in a single lot, applying the lowest price criterion, pursuant to the combined provisions of art. 71 and art. 108, paragraph 3, of Legislative Decree 36/2023 and subsequent amendments, for a four-year auction base amount of 1,200,000.00 excluding VAT.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.