Published
Procedura aperta per l’aggiudicazione in concessione adoperatori privati ex artt. 182 Del d.Lgs. 36/2023 Del serviziobar/ristorazione del palazzo di giustizia di enna.
Notice number: b8fff5ce-fccf-47c0-822b-6238e136fc1a
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Libero consorzio comunale di enna (l.R.15/2015)Gia' provincia regionale di enna
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure for the awarding, through concession, to private operators pursuant to art. 182 Of legislative decree 36/2023 for the bar/catering service in the enna courthouse building. Open procedure for the awarding, through concession, to private operators pursuant to art. 182 Of legislative decree 36/2023 for the bar/catering service in the enna courthouse building.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.