Published
Procedura aperta per l’appalto del servizio di refezione scolastica a basso impatto ambientale per gli alunni della scuola dell’infanzia e primaria statale, con riferimento all’anno scolastico 2026/2027(artt. 71 E 83 del d.Lgs. N. 36/2023)
Notice number: 2beab266-72db-4879-8b42-034471bc07ff
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di salve
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure for the contract of the low-environmental-impact school catering service for pupils of the state kindergarten and primary school, with reference to the 2026/2027 school year (arts. 71 And 83 of legislative decree no. 36/2023) Open procedure for the contract of the low-environmental-impact school catering service for pupils of the state kindergarten and primary school, with reference to the 2026/2027 school year (arts. 71 And 83 of legislative decree no. 36/2023)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.