Published
Procedura aperta per l'appalto del servizio di refezione scolastica per gli alunni della scuola dell'infanzia statale e della scuola primaria tempo pieno di castrignano del capo a.S. 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 - 2028/2029
Notice number: 762dd7c0-543c-451b-8708-d2aa566f6421
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 12, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Unione dei comuni 'terra di leuca'
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure for the award of the school meal service for students of the state kindergarten school and the full-time primary school of castrignano del capo a.Y. 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 - 2028/2029 Open procedure for the award of the school meal service for students of the state kindergarten school and the full-time primary school of castrignano del capo a.Y. 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 - 2028/2029
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.