Published
Procedura aperta sopra soglia ue ex art. 71 D.Lgs. 36/2023, Per laffidamento con il criterio del minor prezzo dell'accordo quadro con un operatore economico denominato: accordo quadro per lavori di gestione operativa e post-operativa dellimpianto di discarica, in attuazione alle prescrizioni contenute nell'aia rilasciata con dgr.T. N. 160/2019 Presso il polo impianti di scapigliato
Notice number: 00564780-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Scapigliato srl
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure above eu threshold pursuant to art. 71 Legislative decree 36/2023, for the award based on the lowest price criterion of the framework agreement with an economic operator named: framework agreement for operational and post-operational management works of the landfill plant, in implementation of the requirements contained in the aia issued by dgr.T. No. 160/2019 At the scapigliato plant hub open procedure above eu threshold pursuant to art. 71 Legislative decree 36/2023, for the award based on the lowest price criterion of the framework agreement with an economic operator named: framework agreement for operational and post-operational management works of the landfill plant, in implementation of the requirements contained in the aia issued by dgr.T. No. 160/2019 At the scapigliato plant hub
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.