Published
Procedura aperta telematica, art. 71 del D. Lgs. 36/2023, sottosoglia di rilevanza europea, per l’affid. del servizio di gestione delle mense scolastiche per la scuola dell’infanzia e primaria -anno scolastico 2026/2027, con il criterio dell’offerta economic.più vantaggiosa individuata sulla base del miglior rapporto qualità prezzo ai sensi dell’art. 108 comma 2 lett. a del D.Lvo 36/2023.
Notice number: 398a1cce-5388-4877-b691-3127fb8eced4
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di polistena
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 18, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Electronic open procedure, art. 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023, below the European relevance threshold, for the award of the management service of school canteens for nursery and primary school - school year 2026/2027, with the criterion of the most economically advantageous offer identified on the basis of the best quality-price ratio pursuant to art. 108 paragraph 2 letter a of Legislative Decree 36/2023. Electronic open procedure, art. 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023, below the European relevance threshold, for the award of the management service of school canteens for nursery and primary school - school year 2026/2027, with the criterion of the most economically advantageous offer identified on the basis of the best quality-price ratio pursuant to art. 108 paragraph 2 letter a of Legislative Decree 36/2023.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.