Published
Procedura aperta telematica ai sensi dellart. 71 del D.Lgs 36/2023 per laffidamento del servizio educativo Asilo Nido Comunale - A.E. 2026/2027 - Comune di Lascari, con il criterio dellofferta economicamente più vantaggiosa sulla base del miglior rapporto qualità/prezzo
Notice number: 7dbc7a4b-f71a-4a0e-babe-bc3a6f3eb4ad
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Unione madonie
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Telematic open procedure pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 for the award of the educational service Asilo Nido Comunale - A.E. 2026/2027 - Municipality of Lascari, using the criterion of the most economically advantageous tender on the basis of the best quality/price ratio Telematic open procedure pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 for the award of the educational service Asilo Nido Comunale - A.E. 2026/2027 - Municipality of Lascari, using the criterion of the most economically advantageous tender on the basis of the best quality/price ratio
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.