Published
Procedura aperta telematica per l’affidamento dei servizi di refezione scolastica per gli alunni della Scuola dell’Infanzia e Primaria statali per gli aa.ss. 2026/2027, 2027/2028 e 2028/2029, e assistenza alimentare anziani per anni tre
Notice number: 524af09b-ad6b-498e-8d79-a098f5657d8b
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Unione dei comuni della grecia salentina
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open telematic procedure for the award of school catering services for students of the state Nursery and Primary Schools for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029, and food assistance for elderly persons for three years Open telematic procedure for the award of school catering services for students of the state Nursery and Primary Schools for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029, and food assistance for elderly persons for three years
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.