Published
Procedura telematica aperta ex art. 71 D.Lgs. 36/2023 per l’affidamento del servizio di manutenzione di tutti gli impianti tecnologici, elettrici e idraulici a servizio delle fontane cittadine del Comune di Prato. Anni 2026/2030 (48 mesi)
Notice number: 00557362-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di Prato
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 12, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open electronic procedure pursuant to art. 71 Legislative Decree 36/2023 for the awarding of the maintenance service for all technological, electrical and hydraulic systems serving the city fountains of the Municipality of Prato. Years 2026/2030 (48 months) Open electronic procedure pursuant to art. 71 Legislative Decree 36/2023 for the awarding of the maintenance service for all technological, electrical and hydraulic systems serving the city fountains of the Municipality of Prato. Years 2026/2030 (48 months)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.