Published
Procedura telematica aperta per l'affidamento del servizio di refezione scolastica per l’anno scolastico 2026/2027 2027/2028 2028/2029
Notice number: c32ecb90-001e-4bd1-a2d3-874b5d6e9cff
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di tiriolo
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open e-procurement procedure for the award of the school meal/school catering service for the school years 2026/2027 2027/2028 2028/2029 open e-procurement procedure for the award of the school meal/school catering service for the school years 2026/2027 2027/2028 2028/2029
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.