Published
Programma FESR 2021-2027.Priorità 3 - Transizione verde - Os 2.vii) Azione 3.7.1. Interventi di tutela, ripristino e uso sostenibile della ZSC"Palude di Osalla" (ITB020013) CUP D91G25000030006 Primo stralcio funzionale
Notice number: 4826b442-0f8d-4367-92e4-67c803bf5de6
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di orosei
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
ERDF Program 2021-2027. Priority 3 - Green transition - SO 2.vii) Action 3.7.1. Interventions for protection, restoration and sustainable use of the SAC "Palude di Osalla" (ITB020013) CUP D91G25000030006 Functional first phase ERDF Program 2021-2027. Priority 3 - Green transition - SO 2.vii) Action 3.7.1. Interventions for protection, restoration and sustainable use of the SAC "Palude di Osalla" (ITB020013) CUP D91G25000030006 Functional first phase
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.