Published
Projekt przebudowy odcinka drogi powiatowej nr 2187K w kilometrażu 10+187,30 do skrzyżowania z drogą powiatową 2186K (ul. Krzeszowicka w Czernichowie)
Notice number: 08df0764-b1d6-5fb9-ab56-940001856fb1
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina czernichów
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Design project for the redevelopment of a section of Poviat road No. 2187K at the kilometre range 10+187.30 to the intersection with Poviat road 2186K (ul. Krzeszowicka in Czernichów) The subject of the contract is: “Design project for the redevelopment of a section of Poviat road No. 2187K at the kilometre range 10+187.30 to the intersection with Poviat road 2186K (ul. Krzeszowicka in Czernichów)”. 2. The Contractor undertakes to prepare technical documentation for the construction of the road and obtain implementation consents for the subject of the contract. A detailed description of the subject of the contract and the method of its performance form Appendix No. 7 and 9 to the SWZ.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.