Published
Projektová dokumentace CHS Semily a ÚO Semily
Notice number: 00598902-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇨🇿 Czechia
- Contracting authority
- Hasičský záchranný sbor Libereckého kraje
- Accepted Languages
- Czech
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Preparation of project documentation for the construction of CHS Semily and ÚO Semily in accordance with the prepared study. Specifically, this involves project documentation for the issuance of a building permit, including engineering services, and project documentation for the execution of the construction in accordance with the requirements of Act No 283/2021 Sb., the Building Act, as amended, and its implementing regulations (in particular Decree No 131/2024 Sb., on documentation of buildings, as amended), and the applicable ČSN EN and ČSN standards. Preparation of project documentation for the construction of CHS Semily and ÚO Semily in accordance with the prepared study. Specifically, this involves project documentation for the issuance of a building permit, including engineering services, and project documentation for the execution of the construction in accordance with the requirements of Act No 283/2021 Sb., the Building Act, as amended, and its implementing regulations (in particular Decree No 131/2024 Sb., on documentation of buildings, as amended), and the applicable ČSN EN and ČSN standards.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.