Published
PROVINCIA DI IMPERIA per conto di UNIONE COMUNI ALTA VALLE ARROSCIA-Gara a procedura telematica aperta per affidamento del servizio EDUCATIVO DOMICILIARE intercomunale presso i locali siti nel Comune di Pornassio (IM), Località Castello n. 1, per gli anni scolastici 2026/2027 e 2027/2028.
Notice number: eebe9077-f7fa-4568-9a60-a2f299af23dd
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Amministrazione provinciale imperia
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
PROVINCE OF IMPERIA on behalf of UNIONE COMUNI ALTA VALLE ARROSCIA — Open telematic procedure contract award for the assignment of the inter-municipal DOMICILIARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE at the premises located in the Municipality of Pornassio (IM), Località Castello n. 1, for the school years 2026/2027 and 2027/2028. PROVINCE OF IMPERIA on behalf of UNIONE COMUNI ALTA VALLE ARROSCIA — Open telematic procedure contract award for the assignment of the inter-municipal DOMICILIARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE at the premises located in the Municipality of Pornassio (IM), Località Castello n. 1, for the school years 2026/2027 and 2027/2028.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.