Published
Prüfung ortsveränderliche elektrische Betriebsmittel
Notice number: 00563049-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landeshauptstadt Dresden, GB Bildung, Jugend und Sport, Eigenbetrieb Kindertageseinrichtungen
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The total volume refers to the entire contract period of 4 years: Initial tests: estimated 6,000 pcs - max. 7,500 pcs Repeat tests: estimated 360,000 pcs - max. 360,000 pcs Other (technician hour by arrangement): estimated 20 hours - max. 50 hours. The total volume refers to the entire contract period of 4 years: Initial tests: estimated 6,000 pcs - max. 7,500 pcs Repeat tests: estimated 360,000 pcs - max. 360,000 pcs Other (technician hour by arrangement): estimated 20 hours - max. 50 hours.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.