Published
Przebudowa drogi gminnej 112074E dz. ewid. 14/1 obr. Gidle wraz z drogą wewnętrzną dz. ewid. 2068 obr. Pławno
Notice number: 08df09ee-7784-f87f-7d25-450001a7bdca
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina gidle
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Reconstruction of the municipal road 112074E, land plot no. 14/1, cadastral district Gidle, together with an internal road, land plot no. 2068, cadastral district Pławno 3.1. The subject of the contract is the execution of an investment project entitled: “Reconstruction of the municipal road 112074E, land plot no. 14/1, cadastral district Gidle, together with an internal road, land plot no. 2068, cadastral district Pławno”. The planned investment is located in the Łódzkie Voivodeship, Radomsko County, Gidle Commune.3.2. The scope of works includes the performance of: A new road pavement structure together with paved shoulders on both sides, made of a mixture not bound with aggregates over a section of a total length of 548.00 m. Technical parameters of the road: - road length 548.00 m - road category: land plot no. 14/1, cadastral district Gidle - municipal road; land plot no. 2068, cadastral district Pławno - internal road - technical class of the road: access road - width of carriageway 3.0 m - width of improved shoulders with aggregate 0.50 m - cross fall of carriageway 2% - cross fall of improved shoulders with aggregate 8% - surface drainage. Carriageway area 1647.00 m2.…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.