Published
Przebudowa drogi gminnej Nr 100760L w miejscowości Zalesie na dz. nr ew. 450 oraz miejscowości Lachówka Duża na dz. nr ew. 179 od km 0+008 do km ok. 0+961,16 o dł. 953,16 mb
Notice number: 08defdf6-776c-b1b4-b346-030001e08b26
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina zalesie
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Reconstruction of the municipal road No. 100760L in the locality of Zalesie on plot no. 450 and in the locality of Lachówka Duża on plot no. 179 from km 0+008 to approximately km 0+961,16 with a length of 953,16 m Reconstruction of the municipal road No. 100760L in the locality of Zalesie on plot no. 450 and in the locality of Lachówka Duża on plot no. 179 from km 0+008 to approximately km 0+961,16 with a length of 953,16 m
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.