Published
Przebudowa drogi powiatowej nr 1521 L od km 11+764,37 do km 13+614,30 w miejscowości Michałówka
Notice number: 08df0821-daa7-8d09-ab56-9400018aaa0e
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Zarząd dróg powiatowych w lubartowie
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Reconstruction of the poviat road No. 1521 L from km 11+764.37 to km 13+614.30 in the town of Michałówka “Reconstruction of the poviat road No. 1521 L from km 11+764.37 to km 13+614.30 in the town of Michałówka”The scope of works includes in particular: - preparatory works, - demolition works, - earthworks, - strengthening of the existing carriageway, - construction of sidewalks and driveways, - drainage elements, repair of culverts, - execution of horizontal and vertical traffic signs.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.