Published
Przeglądy oraz naprawy maszyn i urządzeń pralniczych wraz z wymianą filcu, oleju oraz analizą palnika w maglu gazowym Girbau PC 120/30G
Notice number: 08df0737-96fe-9a9c-ab56-94000185691a
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- 10 Wojskowy Szpital Kliniczny z Polikliniką Samodzielny Publiczny Zakład Opieki Zdrowotnej
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Inspections and repairs of laundry machines and equipment including replacement of felt and oil and burner analysis in a gas mangle Girbau PC 120/30G Inspections and repairs of laundry machines and equipment in accordance with the provisions of the SWZ, the price form, the list of service activities and the remaining attachments to the SWZ,
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.