Published
Przygotowanie i przeprowadzenie kursu kończącego się egzaminem certyfikacyjnym poświadczającym nabycie uprawnień F - gazowych – Certyfikat Kategorii I–projekt nr umowy FERS.01.05-IP.08-0234/23-00
Notice number: 08df0758-ee66-07f4-ab56-940001856e3a
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Politechnika Świętokrzyska
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Preparation and delivery of a course ending with a certification examination confirming the acquisition of F-gases authorisations – Category I Certificate – contract project no. FERS.01.05-IP.08-0234/23-00 The subject of the contract is the preparation and delivery of a course (theoretical and practical) ending with a certification examination confirming the acquisition of F-gases authorisations – Category I Certificate for students of the Świętokrzyskie University of Technology, as part of the project titled “Adapting education at the Świętokrzyskie University of Technology to the needs of the modern economy” under the European Social Fund Plus programme 2021-2027, co-financed from the European Social Fund Plus, contract no. FERS.01.05-IP.08-0234/23-00. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is provided in Appendix No. 1 to the SWZ.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.