Published
PTOP-2027-13 Assistència tècnica per a l'avaluació dels sectors de planejament prioritari, previstos a l'Acord GOV/306/2025, de 23 de desembre, pel qual s'aprova el Pla de mesures urgents per a l'impuls del desenvolupament de sòl residencial
Notice number: PTOP-2027-13
🇪🇸 SpainDepartament de Territori, Habitatge i Transició EcològicaServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Departament de Territori, Habitatge i Transició Ecològica
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Technical assistance for the evaluation of priority planning sectors, provided for in Agreement GOV/306/2025, of 23 December, which approves the Plan of urgent measures to boost the development of residential land
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required