Published
Προμήθεια και τοποθέτηση κουφωμάτων PVC στο Κοινοτικό κατάστημα Ελάτειας
Notice number: 26PROC019712450
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος τεμπων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Synthetic PVC door frame, wood-coloured, dimensions (1,050 Χ 2,240); Synthetic PVC window frame, wood-coloured, with roller shutter and fly screen, dimensions (1,360 Χ 1,470) - (2) & Synthetic PVC window frame, wood-coloured, with roller shutter and fly screen, dimensions (1,960 Χ 1,440) Synthetic PVC door frame, wood-coloured, dimensions (1,050 Χ 2,240) Synthetic PVC window frame, wood-coloured, with roller shutter and fly screen, dimensions (1,360 Χ 1,470) - (2) & Synthetic PVC window frame, wood-coloured, with roller shutter and fly screen, dimensions (1,960 Χ 1,440)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.