Published
PWC- Gebäudereinigung AM Bernau vom 01.01.2027 bis 31.12.2028
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-852f9854-5df4-400e-ae0d-b678ca7803a3
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Nordost
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
- approx. 4,872 hours of interim/ongoing cleaning Mon-Sat - approx. 488 hours of interim/ongoing cleaning Sun and public holidays - approx. 16 hours of deep cleaning - approx. 16 hours of additional cleaning - approx. 4 hours of signage for the PWC buildings - approx. 5,360 hours of consumables toilet paper - approx. 5,360 hours of consumables hand washing soap - approx. 5,360 hours of consumables large rubbish bags - approx. 5,360 hours of consumables small rubbish bags
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.