Published
PZLAV005-26.Gara a procedura aperta per l'appalto di: “R.A. 05 “Scalo Sicignano-Potenza” – Interventi di mitigazione acustica mediante l’installazione di barriera integrata antirumore e di sicurezza tra il km 37+831 e il km 38+498"
Notice number: 516992c2-2246-48f5-9917-fda581386bea
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Anas - societa' per azioni
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
PZLAV005-26. Open procedure tender for the contract: “R.A. 05 “Scalo Sicignano-Potenza” – Noise mitigation interventions through the installation of integrated noise and safety barriers between km 37+831 and km 38+498" PZLAV005-26. Open procedure tender for the contract: “R.A. 05 “Scalo Sicignano-Potenza” – Noise mitigation interventions through the installation of integrated noise and safety barriers between km 37+831 and km 38+498"
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.