Published
Rahmenvereinbarung Bau Bereich STMK Süd - Rahmenvereinbarung Bau- A09 km 129-230, A2 km 111 bis 230 und S35 km 17-37
Notice number: 41a809d9-0b61-4991-86b8-74dc07973af3-d3925f3a-6ec8-428a-841d-79f4095c66a2
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇦🇹 Austria
- Contracting authority
- Autobahnen- und Schnellstraßen-Finanzierungs-Aktiengesellschaft
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement construction area STMK South - Framework agreement construction - A09 km 129-230, A2 km 111 to 230 and S35 km 17-37 Framework agreement construction area STMK South - Framework agreement construction - A09 km 129-230, A2 km 111 to 230 and S35 km 17-37
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.