Published
Rahmenvereinbarung Tankkarten – Los 1 Landratsamt Weimarer Land
Notice number: 00546805-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Kreis Weimarer Land
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
- approx. 72 fuel cards (±10%) - Consumption: approx. 42,000 liters/year - Maximum quantity: 130,000 liters - Usage: Apolda (radius 10 km), Hohenfelden (radius 15 km), nationwide - approx. 72 fuel cards (±10%) - Consumption: approx. 42,000 liters/year - Maximum quantity: 130,000 liters - Usage: Apolda (radius 10 km), Hohenfelden (radius 15 km), nationwide
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Vergabe-Nr. 042_2026 AVW_Ausschreibungsunterlagen.zip3.4 MBZIP
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.