Published
Rahmenvertrag Druck- und Scanservice Bund (DSSB) - Fortführung eines zentralen Druck- und Scanservices inkl. Geräte und Zubehör des Herstellers Ricoh sowie zugehörige Dienstleistungen
Notice number: 00570299-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Informationstechnikzentrum Bund (ITZBund)
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 18, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contracting authority assumes an estimated purchase quantity of 8,000 devices over the contract term. Over the contract term, a total amount of estimated calculative costs with an upper limit of 35,000,000.00 Euros results for all services under the present framework agreement. This is a fictitious cost scenario which can be used as a guideline for determining the prices. The contracting authority assumes an estimated purchase quantity of 8,000 devices over the contract term. Over the contract term, a total amount of estimated calculative costs with an upper limit of 35,000,000.00 Euros results for all services under the present framework agreement. This is a fictitious cost scenario which can be used as a guideline for determining the prices.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.